A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

Corporate

A.O. Smith Corporation
AECOM
American Design Inc.
American Transmission Company
Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield
Associated Bank, N.A.
Associated General Contractors
Badger Meter, Inc.
Baker Tilly Virchow Krause, LLP
Barry Company
BDO USA, LLP
Beth Foy & Associates, LLC
Black & Veatch
BMO Harris Bank N.A.
Bottom Line Marketing & Public Relations
Briggs & Stratton Corporation
Broydrick Group LLC
CH2M
Clark Dietz, Inc.
Colby Abbot & Railway Exchange Buildings
Commercial Association of Realtors Wisconsin
CSA Commercial
Davis & Kuelthau, S.C.
Deloitte Consulting LLP
Dickman Company
Ehlers, Inc.
EMCS, Inc.
Fitzgerald Consultancy LLC
Foley & Lardner LLP
Gardner Denver
General Capital Group
Gimbel, Reilly, Guerin & Brown, LLP
Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.
GRAEF
Grant Thornton LLP
Greater Milwaukee Association of REALTORS
Grucon group, LLC
Hatch Staffing Services
HNTB Corporation
Husch Blackwell
J.H. Findorff & Son
J.P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Johnson Controls, Inc.
Journal Communications
Joxel Group, LLC
Kimball Communications
Managed Health Services
Mandel Group, Inc.
Marcus Corporation
Michael, Best & Friedrich
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Business Journal
Mortenson Construction
Mueller Communications
Multiple Listing Service
NAIOP, the Commercial Real Estate Development Association
North Shore Bank
Northwestern Mutual
Ogden & Company, Inc.
Pabst Theater Group
Potawatomi Hotel & Casino
PrivateBank, The
Public Financial Management
QuadGraphics
Quarles & Brady LLP
R.A. Smith National, Inc.
Rauser Agency, Inc.
Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren s.c.
Responsory
Robert W. Baird & Co.
Rockwell Automation
Ruekert-Mielke, Inc.
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc.
Spano Pratt Executive Search
Stepaniak & Associates
SysLogic, Inc.
Town Bank
US Bank
Veolia Water Milwaukee, LLC
VJS Construction Services, Inc.
von Briesen & Roper
We Energies
Wesolowski, Reidenbach & Sajdak SC
Zilber, Ltd.

Government

City of Cudahy
City of Franklin
City of Greenfield
City of Milwaukee
City of Muskego
City of Oak Creek
City of St. Francis
City of Waukesha
City of Wauwatosa
City of West Allis
Jefferson County
Milwaukee County
Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District
Milwaukee Municipal Court
North Shore Fire Department
Ozaukee County
Racine County
SEWRPC
Social Development Commission
Village of Bayside
Village of Brown Deer
Village of Elm Grove
Village of Greendale
Village of Hales Corners
Village of Mukwonago
Village of Shorewood
Village of Sussex
Village of Thiensville
Village of West Milwaukee
Village of Whitefish Bay
Washington County
Waukesha County
Wisconsin Department of Transportation

Education

Alverno College
Cardinal Stritch University
Cedarburg School District
Concordia University
Education Deans of Greater Milwaukee
Elmbrook School District
Greendale School District
Hamilton School District
Marquette University
Milwaukee Academy of Science
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Milwaukee Public Schools
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Mount Mary University
Port Washington-Saukville Schools
School District of Brown Deer
School District of Menomonee Falls
School District of New Berlin
Shorewood School District
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Waukesha County Technical College
Whitnall School District

Nonprofit

ACTS Community Development Corporation
Alzheimer's Association
Argosy Foundation
Ascension
Aurora Health Care
Avenues West Association
Bader Philanthropies, Inc.
Burke Foundation
Children's Health Alliance of WI
Children's Hospital of Wisconsin
Community Advocates, Inc.
Community Care, Inc.
Daniel Hoan Foundation
Evan and Marion Helfaer Foundation
Froedtert
Goodwill Industries of Southeastern Wisconsin
Greater Milwaukee Committee
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Heil Family Foundation
Herbert Kohl Philanthropies
Herzfeld Foundation
Hunger Task Force
IFF
IMPACT
IndependenceFirst
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 494
Jewish Family Services
Johnson Foundation at Wingspread
League of Wisconsin Municipalities
Legacy Redevelopment Corp.
Local Initiatives Support Corp.
Lutheran Social Services of Wis.
Lynde and Harry Bradley Foundation
Marcus Center for the Performing Arts
Medical College of Wisconsin
Medical Society of Milwaukee County
Menomonee Valley Partners, Inc
MetroGO!
Metropolitan Milwaukee Association of Commerce
Milwaukee Art Museum
Milwaukee Center for Independence
Milwaukee Downtown, Bid #21
Milwaukee Fim, Inc.
Milwaukee Public Library
Milwaukee Regional Medical Center
Milwaukee Teachers' Education Association
Milwaukee Urban League
Next Door
Northwest Side Community Development Corporation
Penfield Children's Center, Inc.
Rogers Memorial Hospital
Rotary Club of Milwaukee
Schools That Can Milwaukee
Seeds of Health, Inc.
Southeastern Wisconsin School Alliance (SWSA)
St. Charles Youth & Family Services Inc.
United Way of Greater Milwaukee & Waukesha County
VISIT Milwaukee
Weiss Family Foundation
Wisconsin Hospital Association
Wisconsin Philanthropy Network
Wisconsin Women's Business Initiative Corporation
YWCA of Greater Milwaukee

Individual

Abston, Ian
Anheuser, Timothy
Armstrong, Kevin
Bentoff Communications
Briscoe, Cherie
Browne, Jeffrey
Cantor, Richard
Coy-Romano, Karen
Dieffenbach, Richard
Duback, Steven
Dubner, Eileen
Dugan, Hannah C.
Ells, David
Erickson, Allan
Forman, Rachel
Greenberg, Sarah
Halat, Tom
Hennick, Michael
Henschel, Ed
Herrick, Margaret A.
Hetzel, Ann
Hill, Christine & Jim
Hinrichs, Kristine
Hinshaw, Ed
Knetzger, Russell
Korjenek, Christine
Krawczyk, Claude
Lowe, Jody
MacNeil, Douglas
Meissner, David
Mellowes, Linda
Meyer, Elizabeth J.
Moberly, June
Muratore, Joseph
Murtaugh, Jack & Lucia
Nannis, Paul
Neubauer, Thomas M.
O'Keefe, Lois A.
Pasch, Sandra
Peck, Magda
Pelisek, Jill G.
Rauh, Judy
Reardon, Clare
Ries, Leo
Schroeder, Roger
Staerkel, Russell
Stone, Jeff
Szymborski, Lee
Tapper, Joy
Tolan, Julie
Ugland, Melissa
Vetta, Dave
Zaferos, Bill
Zeppos, Evan
Ziehler, Paul